Tutorías

 

Generación 2006-2008

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Borjas Pelissier Leticia             
  2. Burgos Sánchez Santiago
  3. Cab Ayala José David               
  4. Cortes Arzola Diego                 
  5. Cuevas Arceo Hilda
  6. Morgan Villanueva Fátima del Rosario      
  7. Ricalde Peraza Vianey Arsinue
  8. Romero Dzib Juan Carlos         
  9. Torres Villalobos Elena Ernestina
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez
  • M.I. Moisés Hernández Aké
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • Dr. Porfirio Mandujano Sánchez
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.P.U.R. Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • M.I Moisés Hernández Aké
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello

Generación 2007-2009

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Cardeña Bac Annel Jesús
  2. Chan Juárez Maritza
  3. Chi Naal Teresita de Jesús       
  4. Medina Graciano          
  5. Muñoz Ancona Arlin Edmundo
  6. Puc Ortiz Lorena Antonia Guadalupe
  7. Zavala Varguez Ariel Hipólito
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez
  • M.I. Moisés Hernández Aké
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez

Generación 2008-2010

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Ávila Vázquez René
  2. Borges Zepeda María del Carmen
  3. Can Kú Ruser Armando
  4. González Canche Tomás A.
  5. Rosado Rodríguez Mario Alberto
  6. Sánchez Castillo Elda Patricia  
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe

Generación 2009-2011

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Acevedo Huerta José Franco
  2. Bardales Blea Roberto
  3. Can Murillo Heber
  4. Flores Chable Merly Yajaira
  5. Guerra Medina Manuel
  6. Morales González Bernardo del Carmen
  7. Rodríguez Poot Claudia Beatriz
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.I. Moisés Hernández Aké
  • M.I. Annette Yabel Rojas Fabro

Generación 2010-2012

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Beutelspacher García Teodoro
  2. Guemez Pacheco Dianela Berenice
  3. Hernández Hernández Diana Cecilia
  4. May Moxca Giovanny
  5. Pérez Dionicio Magali del Carmen
  6. Zaragoza Ramírez Víctor Javier
  • M.I. Luís Félipe Jiménez Torrez
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.E.S.P. Roberto Mena Rivero

Generación 2011-2013

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Calderón Llanes Jorge
  2. Esquivel Salazar Miguel Isabel
  3. Herrera Moo Gabriela
  4. Martínez Méndez Anita
  5. Poot Alcocer Karina Elizabeth
  6. Ramírez Rocha Guadalupe
  7. Vázquez Olan Juan Alonso
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • Dra. Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • M.E.S.P. Roberto Mena Rivero
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.I. Annette Yabel Rojas Fabro
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello

Generación 2012-2014

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Arenas Sabido Bricio Gabriel
  2. Gómez Carrillo José Luís
  3. Huchim Ucan Jesús Florentino
  4. Mejía Cano Deysi Abril
  5. Gallégos Pérez Paulina Alejandra
  6. Ku Chuc Víctor
  7. Solis Navarrete Margarita
  • M.E.S.P. Roberto Mena Rivero
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dra. Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Argüello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe

Generación 2013-2015

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Álvarez Muñoz Jade
  2. Castillo Acevedo Jesús Abel
  3. Pérez Canto Moisés
  4. Poot Ocejo Ileana
  5. Espino Domínguez Juan Antonio
  6. Balcázar  Puente Ernesto
  7. Castillo Torres Delia Dafne
  8. Nicolás Jiménez María Isabel
  9. Rejón Parra David Gustavo
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.E.S.P. Roberto Mena Rivero
  • Dra. Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello
  • Dra. Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • M.C. Eduardo González Bucio
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello

Generación 2014-2016

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Arriaga Balam Sandy Gabriela
  2. Caamal Silva Kareem Ramsay
  3. Catzín Tamayo Abril Hiored
  4. Cortés Castillo Edgar Arturo
  5. Escalante Cauich Juan Manuel
  6. Escudero Nájera Fernanda Abril
  7. Herrera Valencia Omayra Jazmín
  8. Jiménez Kinil Arianna Tanairi
  9. Jiménez Rivero Dimas Enrique
  10. Jiménez Xolo Jorge
  11. Kauil Uc Suyen Gandhi
  12. Morales Méndez Dora Magdalena
  13. Tadeo Cupul Gerardo Yael
  14. Uc Rivas Francisco Alejandro
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dra Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • Dra Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dra Herlinda del Socorro Silva Poot
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello

Generación 2015-2017

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Arteaga Larios Carlos Roberto
  2. Canul Yam Patsi Kareli
  3. Casas Fragoso Ricardo
  4. Duarte Fernández Estefanía
  5. Gómez Figueroa Rogelio Abraham
  6. Ketz Canul Vianney Aurora
  7. Mendoza García Gerardo
  8. Moran Ruíz Yuriko Monzerrat
  9. Moreno Bozada Alejandra
  10. Moreno Venegas Jarely Julieta
  11. Pereira Fragoso Barbara
  12. Rivero Pacheco Leyla Beatriz
  13. Tun Dzul Efraín
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dra. Danna Lizeth Trejo Arrollo
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello
  • Dr. Ricardo Enrique Vega Azamar
  • Dr. José Antonio Domínguez Lepe

Generación 2015-2017

Alumno

Tutor

  1. Aguilar Tillett Carlos Omar
  2. Castillo Vázquez Mirna Guadalupe
  3. Cervantes Ramíres Elmer Marcial
  4. De Lira Sotelo Óscar Francisco
  5. Gutiérrez Morales Horacio de Jesús
  6. Hernández Ramos Susana Maritza
  7. Navarro Favela José Miguel
  8. Salvador López Diana Carolina
  9. Sánchez Zapata Ivonne Arely
  10. Zapata Valencia Alberto
  • Dr. Ricardo E. Vega Azamar
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. Danna Lizeth Trejo Arguello
  • Dr. Danna Lizeth Trejo Arroyo
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello
  • M.C. Alberto Yeladaqui Tello
  • Dr. Luís Felipe Jiménez Tórrez
  • Dr. Ricardo E. Vega Azamar
  • Dr. Julio Cesar Cruz Arguello

TecNM - Instituto Tecnológico de Chetumal

Av. Insurgentes No. 330, C.P. 77013 Col. David Gustavo Gtz. Chetumal, Quintana Roo